PARTS CATALOGUE - E1208 Spring shift drum stopper 1 9 E1209 Stopper comp,gearshift drum 1 10 E1210...

download PARTS CATALOGUE - E1208 Spring shift drum stopper 1 9 E1209 Stopper comp,gearshift drum 1 10 E1210 Bolt M620 1 11 E1211 Fork gearskift RH 1 12 E1212 Fork gearshift MID 1 13 E1213 Shaft

of 38

  • date post

    04-Apr-2018
  • Category

    Documents

  • view

    212
  • download

    0

Embed Size (px)

Transcript of PARTS CATALOGUE - E1208 Spring shift drum stopper 1 9 E1209 Stopper comp,gearshift drum 1 10 E1210...

  • PARTS CATALOGUE

    JL150-5 MOTORCYCLE

    CIXI KINGRING MOTORCYCLE CO.,LTD.

    INDEXE-1 Cylinder Head Cover 1E-2 Cylinder Comp 2E-3 Clutch Cover Comp 3E-4 Crankcase Comp4E-5 Magneto Cover Assy 6E-6 CrankConnecting RodPiston7E-7 CamshaftValve 8E-8 Carburetor 9E-9 Oil PumpOil Filter 11E-10 Clutch 12E-11 Transmission 13E-12 Gearshaft 15

  • E-13 Magneto 16E-14 Electricity starting assembly 17F-1 FRONT ARM SUSPENSION 18F-2 FRONT WHEEL 19F-3 REAR WHEEL20F-4 FRAME 21F-5 FUEL TANK 22F-6 CARBURETORAIR CLEANERMUFFLER23F-7 FRONT BRAKE 24F-8 BRAKE PEDALFOOTREST25F-9 COVER 26

    F-10 HANDLE BAR28

    F-11 REAR ARM SUSPENSION29

    F-12 REAR GOODS BOX30

    F-13 SEAT 31

    F-14 POWER WIRE 32

    F-15 IGNITION SYSTEM33

    F-16 LIGHTINGLIGHT-SIGNALLING34

    F-17 SPEEDOMETER 35

  • Address: Kingring Development Zone, Cixi City, Zhejiang, P.R.ChinaTel: 86-574-63218692Fax: 86-574-63218193Code: 315301Http: www.kingringmotor.comEmail: motor@kingring.com

  • E-1 Cylinder Head CoverREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0101 Cover cylinder head 12 E0102 Bolt M628 33 E0103 Bolt M6 14 E0104 Washer (Cu) 15 E0105 Gasket,cylinder head 16 E0106 Nut M6 47 E0107 Stud bolt M628 28 E0108 Bolt M620 29 E0109 Pipe in take 110 E0110 O-ring 33.53 111 E0111 Bolt M879 112 E0112 Gasket 8 113 E0113 Cylinder head 114 E0114 Spark plug (D8EA) 1

  • E-2 Cylinder CompREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0201 Gasket,cylinder head 12 E0202 Pin 1020 33 E0203 O-ring 101.6 14 E0204 Bolt M622 25 E0205 Gasket Cylinder 16 E0206 Cylinder Comp 1

  • E-3 Clutch Cover CompREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0301 Control Lever Clutch 12 E0302 O-Ring6.8X1.9 13 E0303 Spring 14 E0304 Cam Clutch Release 15 .E0305 Cotter pin 2X16 16 E0306 Cover Clutch 17 E0307 O-Ring 18X3 18 E0308 Lever Oil 19 E0309 Pin 8X14 210 E0310 Gasket Clutch Cover 111 E0311 Fitting Oil 112 E0312 Bevel Plunger 113 E0313 Gear Tachometer 114 .E0314 Washer Tachometer Gear 115 E0315 Oil Seal SD6.5X14.5X7 116 E0316 Screw M5X25 117 E0317 Oil Seal 16X28X7 118 E0318 Bolt M6X50 119 E0319 Bolt M6X40 920 E0320 Bolt M6X36 1

  • E-4 Crankcase CompREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0401 O-Ring 9.4X2.4 22 E0402 Screw M6X30 23 E0403 Bolt M6X55 14 E0404 Bracket Clutch Cable 15 E0405 Stud Bolt M8X122 26 E0406 Washer 12 27 E0407 Nut Cylinder Head 48 E0408 Bolt M6X28 29 E0409 Clamp 110 E0410 Hose 111 E0411 Stud Bolt M8X130 212 E0412 Pin 10X14 413 E0413 Gasket Crankcase 114 E0414 Crankcase set LH 115 E0415 Bolt M6X25 216 E0416 Plate Spring 117 E0417 Bolt M6X12 118 E0418 Bearing HK1010 119 E0419 Bolt M6X50 920 E0420 Bolt M6X95 121 E0421 Cover Oil Filter 122 E0422 O-Ring 35X3 123 E0423 Spring Oil Filter 1

  • E-4 Crankcase CompREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    24 E0424 Oil Filter 125 E0425 Oil Seal 14X28X7 126 E0426 Pin 127 E0427 Spring 128 E0428 O-Ring 13X2.5 129 E0429 Seal Washer 6 230 E0430 Bracket bearing plug 131 E0431 Oil Seal 34X50X7 132 E0432 Bolt M6X16 133 E0433 Washer 6 134 E0434 Bolt M6X12 135 E0435 Washer 136 E0436 Bracket Cable 137 E0437 Bearing E106 138 E0438 Grankcase set RH 139 E0439 Bearing E106 140 E0440 Bearing RK152112 141 E0441 Bearing E204 142 E0442 Oil Seal PD 20X34X7 143 E0443 O-Ring 7X1.7 144 E0444 Switch neutral indicator 145 E0445 Plate neutral switch setting 1

  • E-5 Magneto Cover AssyREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0501 Bearing HK1010 12 E0502 Cover magneto 13 E0503 Bolt M620 34 E0504 Gasket magneto 15 E0505 O-ring 13.82.5 16 E0506 Nut M14 17 E0507 Washer 28 E0508 Screw M516 29 E0509 Screw M525 310 E0510 Bolt M640 511 E0511 Bolt M650 212 E0512 M30 plug 113 E0513 O-ring 27.42.4 114 E0514 Cap,rear 115 E0515 Case,sporcket 116 E0516 Bolt M630 217 E0517 O-ring 633 1

  • E-6 CrankConnecting RodPistonREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0601 Crank-connecting rod assy 12 E0602 Pin-crank 13 E0603 Plug,crank pin 24 E0604 Bearing,connecting rod 15 E0605 Bearing 63/28/P5 16 E0606 Connecting rod 17 E0607 Crankshaft RH 18 E0608 Crankshaft LH 19 E0609 Bearing 63/28RS/P5 110 E0610 Gear,timing driver 111 E0611 Key,woodruff 112 E0612 Bolt 113 E0613 Circlip 214 E0614 Piston 115 E0615 Pin,piston 116 E0616 Ring,piston 117 E0617 Ring(),piston 118 E0618 Ring(),piston 119 E0619 Nut 120 E0620 Washer 1

  • E-7 CamshaftValveREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0701 Valve intake 12 E0702 Valve exhaust 13 E0703 Seat valve spring outer 24 E0704 Seat valve spring inner 25 E0705 Spring valve outer 26 E0706 Spring valve inner 27 E0707 Seat valve spring upper 28 E0708 Cotter valve 49 E0709 Nut valve adjusting 210 E0710 Screw valve adjusting 211 E0711 Washer 8 312 E0712 Bolt M828 313 E0713 Holder comp arm 114 E0714 Holder rod push 115 E0715 Rod push comp 216 E0716 Wave washer 117 E0717 Arm,lower 218 E0718 Shaft,arm lower 119 E0719 O-ring 172.5 120 E0720 Spring 121 E0721 O-ring 202.5 122 E0722 Shaft,cam 123 E0723 Washer 124 E0724 Cam comp 1

  • E-8 CarburetorREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0801 Carburetor assy 12 E0802 Valve piston 13 E0803 Needle JET 14 E0804 Needle clip 15 E0805 Clip 16 E0806 Spring 17 E0807 Gasket 18 E0808 Cover upper 19 E0809 Grommet cable 110 E0810 Seal 111 E0811 Screw adjuster valve 112 E0812 Spring adjuster screw 113 E0813 Body carburetor 114 E0814 Coasket 115 E0815 Screw drain 116 E0816 Gasket drain 117 E0817 Body flont assy 118 E0818 Screw unit M416 319 E0819 Pin float 120 E0820 Float 121 E0821 Hook,needle 122 E0822 Needle,float 123 E0823 Main jet 1

  • E-8 CarburetorREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    24 E0824 Needle jet 125 E0825 Jet pilot 126 E0826 O-ring,adjusting idle 127 E0827 Washer,adjusting idle 128 E0828 Spring adjusting idle 129 E0829 Screw,idle 130 E0830 Clap 131 E0831 Hose 1

  • E-9 Oil PumpOil FilterREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E0901 Oil filter assy 12 E0902 Hose intake 13 E0903 Screw M512 34 E0904 Spring 15 E0905 Cover oil filter 16 E0906 Clip 17 E0907 Gasket 18 E0908 Rotor comp,oil filter 19 E0909 Gear pump drive first 110 E0910 Oil pump assy 111 E0911 Screw M412 212 E0912 Cover oil pump 113 E0913 Gasket 114 E0914 Rotor inner 115 E0915 Rotor outer 116 E0916 Body oil pump 117 E0917 Gear pump drive 118 E0918 Gear drive tachometer 119 E0919 Washer 120 E0920 Cover oil pump gear 121 E0921 Bolt M520 1

  • E-10 ClutchREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E1001 Rod push clutch 12 E1002 Spacer 13 E1003 Bolt M625 44 E1004 Flat washer 6 45 E1005 Bearing 101 16 E1006 Plate clutch lifter 17 E1007 Spring clutch 48 E1008 Circlip 20 19 E1009 Face clutch driven 110 E1010 Plate comp clutch drive 511 E1011 Plate comp clutch driven 412 E1012 Disk pressure 113 E1013 Spring clutch 114 E1014 Holder comp clutch drive 1

  • E-11 TransmissionREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E1101 Washer 15 12 E1102 Gear 2nd drive 13 E1103 Gear 5th drive 14 E1104 Washer 35 E1105 Circlip 20 46 E1106 Gear 4th drive 17 E1107 Gear 3rd drive 18 E1108 Drive shaft 19 E1109 Washer 20 110 E1110 Pinion assy staring 111 E1111 Washer 15 112 E1112 Gear staring idle 113 E1113 Bush 114 E1114 Washer 16.5 115 E1115 Gear 1st driven 116 E1116 Bush 117 E1117 Gear 3rd driven 118 E1118 Gear 4th driven 119 E1119 Counter shaft 120 E1120 Gear 5th driven 121 E1121 Gear 2nd driven 122 E1122 Washer 20 123 E1123 Sprocket 124 E1124 Plate sprocket 1

  • E-11 TransmissionREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    25 E1125 Bolt M610 226 E1126 Washer 127 E1127 Circlip 16 128 E1128 Plate kick ratchet guide 129 E1129 Spring 130 E1130 Washer 16 131 E1131 Claw clotch 132 E1132 Circlip 20 133 E1133 Washer 20 134 E1134 Gear staring 135 E1135 Shaft staring 136 E1136 Seating spring 137 E1137 Spring return 138 E1138 Spacer 139 E1139 Washer 16 140 E1140 Bolt M825 141 E1141 Lever assy,staring 142 E1142 Lever kick starter 143 E1143 Circlip 144 E1144 Washer 145 E1145 Spring 146 E1146 Foot set kick staring 147 E1147 Rubber staring lever 1

  • E-12 GearshaftREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E1201 Circlip 12 12 E1202 Spring gear shift plate 13 E1203 Plate gear shift 14 E1204 Shaft gear shift 15 E1205 Return spring gear shift 16 E1206 Washer 14 27 E1207 Circlip 14 18 E1208 Spring shift drum stopper 19 E1209 Stopper comp,gearshift drum 110 E1210 Bolt M620 111 E1211 Fork gearskift RH 112 E1212 Fork gearshift MID 113 E1213 Shaft fork gear shift 114 E1214 Fork gearshift LH 115 E1215 Ball3.5 116 E1216 Spring 117 E1217 Bolt M625 118 E1218 Cam gearshift 119 E1219 Pin 410 120 E1220 Drum ,gear shift 121 E1221 Rotor neutral switch 1

  • E-13 Magneto CompREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E1301 Rotor assy magneto 12 E1302 Base assy magneto 13 E1303 Ring wire harness 1

  • E-14 Electricity starting assemblyREF. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    1 E1401 Motor starter 12 E1402 Shaft gear(I) 13 E1403 Pin 14 E1404 Bearing HK1010 25 E1405 Gear(1) driven 16 E1406 Gear(2) driven 17 E1407 Screw M816 18 E1408 Seating spring 39 E1409 Spring 310 E1410 Ring spring 311 E1411 Roller 312 E1412 Body starter clutch 113 E1413 Side cover starter clutch 114 E1414 Gear assy starter clutch 1

  • F-1 FRONT ARM SUSPENSION REF. NO.

    NO.PART NO. DESCRIPTION Q.T.Y

    .T1 F0101 Steering Assy. 12 F0102 Rase, ball lower 13 F0103 Braket, ball lower 14 F0104 Rase, frame 15 F0105 Rase, frame 16 F0106 Bracket, ball upper 17 F0107 Rase, ball upper 18 F0108 Nut 19 F0109 Holder, suspension upper 1

    10 F0110 Bolt M845 211 F0111 Cover, protecting 112 F0112 Plain Washer 10 113 F0113 Bolt M101.2525 114 F0114 Washer, rubber 115 F0115 Tube,upper 216 F0116 Rubber, upper tube 217 F0117 Rubber, Lower tube 218 F0118 Tube, Lower LH 119 F0119 Tube,Lower RH 120 F0120 Rubber, tube 221 F0121 Front Absorber LH 122 F0122 Front Absorber RH 123 F0123 Bolt M840 224 F0124 Spring Washer 8 225 F0125 Plain Washer 8 2